phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Coulter St, Amarillo, TX 79106

Coulter St, Amarillo, TX 79106Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $4,233County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property Coulter St, Amarillo, TX 79106 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,233.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 11,326 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Commercial Acres # 8 Lot 002Block 0006 Map Ref:Map J13

$4,233

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size11,326
Land Value$3,398
Improved Value$835
Total Assessed Value$4,233
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-009-1900-4400
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0