34396 La Brecha Dr, San Benito, TX 78586 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 34396 La Brecha Dr, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $184,989.
The gross building area is 656 square feet and the land area is 272,686 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1989.
Legal description: La Brecha Subdivision Phase 2 Lot 5 Blk 4 (Cab 1 Slot 1661-B & 1662-A & B Cc Mr)
$184,989
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area656
Land Size272,686
Land Value$162,760
Improved Value$22,229
Total Assessed Value$184,989
Year Built1989
County NameCameron
Account Number170281
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1