phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 213 S Pierce St, Amarillo, TX 79101

213 S Pierce St, Amarillo, TX 79101Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $16,821County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 213 S Pierce St, Amarillo, TX 79101 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $16,821.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,400 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: GLIDDEN & SANBORN LOT 007 BLOCK 0027

$16,821

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size8,400
Land Value$14,700
Improved Value$2,121
Total Assessed Value$16,821
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-031-0500-1275
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0