phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 903 Nw 1st Ave, Amarillo, TX 79107

903 Nw 1st Ave, Amarillo, TX 79107Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $177County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 903 Nw 1st Ave, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $177.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 100 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: GLIDDEN & SANBORN LOT BLOCK W 2FT OF E 100FT OF W/2 OF STRIP BEG 40FT S OF BLK 120 G&S ADDN

$177

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size100
Land Value$25
Improved Value$152
Total Assessed Value$177
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-031-0500-4722
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0