721 N Fillmore St, Amarillo, TX 79107 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 721 N Fillmore St, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $18,763.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,400 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Glidden & Sanborn Lot 002Block 0192 Map Ref:Map N11
$18,763
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size8,400
Land Value$16,553
Improved Value$2,210
Total Assessed Value$18,763
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-031-0500-9010
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)140
Lot Frontage (ft)60