phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10360 Hwy 36, Temple, TX 76502

10360 Hwy 36, Temple, TX 76502Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $128,384County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 10360 Hwy 36, Temple, TX 76502 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $128,384.

The gross building area is 1,755 square feet and the land area is 33,062 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 1995.

Legal description: A0312Bc S Fitzhenry, Acres .759

$128,384

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area1,755
Land Size33,062
Land Value$36,533
Improved Value$91,851
Total Assessed Value$128,384
Year Built1995
County NameBell
Account Number148054
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1