Se 19th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79103 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Se 19th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79103 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $32,168.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 10,325 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: GRAND PLAZA SUB # 1, BLK 0001, LOT 001
$32,168
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size10,325
Land Value$30,975
Improved Value$1,193
Total Assessed Value$32,168
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-035-1100-0001