phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1407 S Grand St, Amarillo, TX 79104

1407 S Grand St, Amarillo, TX 79104Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $19,716County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 1407 S Grand St, Amarillo, TX 79104 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $19,716.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,020 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: HUMPHREYS HIGHLAND ADDN LOT 007 BLOCK 0036

$19,716

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,020
Land Value$14,040
Improved Value$5,676
Total Assessed Value$19,716
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-039-6700-1920
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0