phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3408 Olsen Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79109

3408 Olsen Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79109Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $62,531County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 3408 Olsen Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79109 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $62,531.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,090 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Lawrence Park Addn # 34, Blk 0032, S 155Ft Of W 78Ft Of 6-F Map Ref:Map L13

$62,531

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,090
Land Value$48,787
Improved Value$13,744
Total Assessed Value$62,531
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-044-4900-1500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)155
Lot Frontage (ft)78