phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1724 Se 16th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79102

1724 Se 16th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79102Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $25,749County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 1724 Se 16th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79102 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $25,749.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 13,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: MIRROR'S ADDN LOTBLOCK 1482 ALL OF 13 THRU 16 & W 8FT OF 17

$25,749

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size13,500
Land Value$20,250
Improved Value$5,499
Total Assessed Value$25,749
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-048-0400-8966
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0