phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ridgemere Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107

Ridgemere Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $7,115County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property Ridgemere Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,115.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 14,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Subd:Odom Cotton Addition Odom-Cotten Addn Lotblock 0004 22 And 23 Map Ref:Map P11

$7,115

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size14,000
Land Value$6,970
Improved Value$145
Total Assessed Value$7,115
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-052-9000-2300
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)140
Lot Frontage (ft)50