phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1012 Sw 18th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79102

1012 Sw 18th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79102Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $19,134County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 1012 Sw 18th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79102 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $19,134.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 20,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Pittman & Rogers Addn Lotblock 0001 3 Thru 5 Map Ref:Map M12

$19,134

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size20,250
Land Value$15,188
Improved Value$3,946
Total Assessed Value$19,134
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-061-9200-0080
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)135
Lot Frontage (ft)150