phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 112 Sw 8th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79101

112 Sw 8th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79101Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,457County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 112 Sw 8th Ave, Amarillo, TX 79101 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,457.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Plemons Lotblock 0088 Unit Cp 1 In Amarillo Down- Town Condos On S Irreg Tr Of 7 & 8 Plus All Of 6 Map Ref:Map N12

$1,457

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size0
Land Value$236
Improved Value$1,221
Total Assessed Value$1,457
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-065-1020-2640
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0