phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4600 W Interstate 40, Amarillo, TX 79106

4600 W Interstate 40, Amarillo, TX 79106Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $17,423County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 4600 W Interstate 40, Amarillo, TX 79106 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $17,423.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 25,155 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Subd:Quadrille Office Park Place # 1 Quadrille Office Park Place #1 Lot 010Block 0008 Common Area Map Ref:Map K12

$17,423

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size25,155
Land Value$15,159
Improved Value$2,264
Total Assessed Value$17,423
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-065-1770-0500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0