phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5025 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107

5025 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $41,268County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 5025 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $41,268.

The gross building area is 1,088 square feet and the land area is 52,930 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo E W Raef # 10 Lot 011Block 0001 Map Ref:Map Q10

$41,268

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,088
Land Size52,930
Land Value$39,857
Improved Value$1,411
Total Assessed Value$41,268
Year Built2000
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-065-1850-0860
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms1