phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Bluebonnet Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108

Bluebonnet Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $21,030County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property Bluebonnet Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $21,030.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 290,110 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: River Road Gardens Lotblock E 1/2 Of Tr 45 & 1.70 Ac Of S 1/2 Of E 1/2 Of Tr 44 Map Ref:Map O05

$21,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size290,110
Land Value$19,980
Improved Value$1,050
Total Assessed Value$21,030
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-065-3300-7200
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0