phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Plum Creek Dr, Amarillo, TX 79124

Plum Creek Dr, Amarillo, TX 79124Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $145,959County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property Plum Creek Dr, Amarillo, TX 79124 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $145,959.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 152,460 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Westcliff Park # 23 Lot 02Ablock 0026 Map Ref:Map K11

$145,959

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size152,460
Land Value$117,133
Improved Value$28,826
Total Assessed Value$145,959
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-086-1480-3055
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0