phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Westgate Pkwy, Amarillo, TX 79121

Westgate Pkwy, Amarillo, TX 79121RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $194,723County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property Westgate Pkwy, Amarillo, TX 79121 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $194,723.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 37,462 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in N/A.

Legal description: WESTGATE MALL # 10 LOT BLOCK 0042 NORTHERLY PTN OF SW IRREG 221.83FT OF 4-D LYING IN POTTER COUNTY

$194,723

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area0
Land Size37,462
Land Value$179,133
Improved Value$15,590
Total Assessed Value$194,723
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-086-1580-1535.2
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0