Westgate Pkwy, Amarillo, TX 79121 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Westgate Pkwy, Amarillo, TX 79121 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $145,966.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 28,946 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Westgate Mall # 9 Lot 07-Bblock 0042 Map Ref:Map I13
$145,966
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size28,946
Land Value$143,748
Improved Value$2,218
Total Assessed Value$145,966
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-086-1580-3060