phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4901 Dumas Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108

4901 Dumas Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $15,132County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 4901 Dumas Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,132.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 63,162 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Weymouth Sub # 7 Lot 002Block 0001 Map Ref:Map N08

$15,132

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size63,162
Land Value$12,632
Improved Value$2,500
Total Assessed Value$15,132
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-086-3950-6210
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0