phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / State Highway 155, Frankston, TX 75763

State Highway 155, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $201,895County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property State Highway 155, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $201,895.

The gross building area is 2,740 square feet and the land area is 117,612 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: SUBD:JOHN FERGUSON A0022 FERGUSON, JOHN BLOCK 721 TRACT 6C

$201,895

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,740
Land Size117,612
Land Value$129,373
Improved Value$72,522
Total Assessed Value$201,895
Year Built1996
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR12501
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0