phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4169 Fm 1817, Elkhart, TX 75839

4169 Fm 1817, Elkhart, TX 75839Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $314,858County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 4169 Fm 1817, Elkhart, TX 75839 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $314,858.

The gross building area is 10,740 square feet and the land area is 632,143 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: A0031 Hertz, Joseph Block 950 Tract 3

$314,858

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,740
Land Size632,143
Land Value$120,107
Improved Value$194,751
Total Assessed Value$314,858
Year Built2000
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR13657
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0