phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E St Francis Ave, Amarillo, TX 79108

E St Francis Ave, Amarillo, TX 79108Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $15,270County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property E St Francis Ave, Amarillo, TX 79108 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,270.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 212,573 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: SECT 26 A B & M BLK 0002, IRREG TR IN N/2 OF NE/4 OF SECT, 4.8800 ACRES

$15,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size212,573
Land Value$14,640
Improved Value$630
Total Assessed Value$15,270
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-200-0260-0050
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0