phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 111 Trinity Ct, Palestine, TX 75801

111 Trinity Ct, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $234,150County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 111 Trinity Ct, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $234,150.

The gross building area is 35,112 square feet and the land area is 238,665 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Trinity Place Block C Lot 1R

$234,150

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area35,112
Land Size238,665
Land Value$202,865
Improved Value$31,285
Total Assessed Value$234,150
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR28581
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0