phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 917 W Debard St, Palestine, TX 75801

917 W Debard St, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1964Total Assessed Value $99,513County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 917 W Debard St, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $99,513.

The gross building area is 1,848 square feet and the land area is 16,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1964.

Legal description: Debard Block 29 Lot 4 & 5

$99,513

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,848
Land Size16,480
Land Value$33,990
Improved Value$65,523
Total Assessed Value$99,513
Year Built1964
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR29107
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0