phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 902 W Lacy St, Palestine, TX 75801

902 W Lacy St, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $61,634County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 902 W Lacy St, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $61,634.

The gross building area is 1,928 square feet and the land area is 17,026 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.

Legal description: Debard Block 30 Lot 3B, 4 & 5

$61,634

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,928
Land Size17,026
Land Value$35,116
Improved Value$26,518
Total Assessed Value$61,634
Year Built1985
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR29111
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0