phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 617 W Oak, Palestine, TX 75801

617 W Oak, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $49,951County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 617 W Oak, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $49,951.

The gross building area is 848 square feet and the land area is 16,878 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Debard Block 42 Lot 12

$49,951

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area848
Land Size16,878
Land Value$46,415
Improved Value$3,536
Total Assessed Value$49,951
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR29175
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0