2110 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75801 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2110 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $285,013.
The gross building area is 2,748 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.
Legal description: Fuller, N C (City) Lot 2
$285,013
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,748
Land Size43,560
Land Value$121,968
Improved Value$163,045
Total Assessed Value$285,013
Year Built1979
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR29932