phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 810 W Green St, Palestine, TX 75801

810 W Green St, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $85,530County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 810 W Green St, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,530.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 19,397 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: Green Block 7 Lot 1R (Replat Of Part 6, 7, 8, 9, 10)

$85,530

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size19,397
Land Value$40,006
Improved Value$45,524
Total Assessed Value$85,530
Year Built1984
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR30119
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0