phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 305 E Crawford St, Palestine, TX 75801

305 E Crawford St, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $467,360County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 305 E Crawford St, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $467,360.

The gross building area is 4,780 square feet and the land area is 53,143 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Original Block 102 Lot 1A (Replat)

$467,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,780
Land Size53,143
Land Value$119,572
Improved Value$347,788
Total Assessed Value$467,360
Year Built2010
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR33904
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0