phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1735 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75802

1735 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75802Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $306,851County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1735 Crockett Rd, Palestine, TX 75802 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $306,851.

The gross building area is 2,055 square feet and the land area is 35,149 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Southside Heights Block 1 Lot 19

$306,851

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,055
Land Size35,149
Land Value$121,263
Improved Value$185,588
Total Assessed Value$306,851
Year Built1998
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR35268
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0