107 E Main St, Frankston, TX 75763 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 107 E Main St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,803.
The gross building area is 520 square feet and the land area is 1,430 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1900.
Legal description: Frankston Block 4 Lot 7B
$37,803
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area520
Land Size1,430
Land Value$2,360
Improved Value$35,443
Total Assessed Value$37,803
Year Built1900
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37259