phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 120 Frankston Hwy, Frankston, TX 75763

120 Frankston Hwy, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $635,680County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 120 Frankston Hwy, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $635,680.

The gross building area is 16,593 square feet and the land area is 28,270 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: LOT:11-15 FRANKSTON BLOCK 4 LOT 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16A, 17A, 18-20

$635,680

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,593
Land Size28,270
Land Value$46,646
Improved Value$589,034
Total Assessed Value$635,680
Year Built2000
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37264
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0