W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property W Main St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $125,051.
The gross building area is 2,605 square feet and the land area is 2,749 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: FRANKSTON BLOCK 5 LOT 5
$125,051
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,605
Land Size2,749
Land Value$4,538
Improved Value$120,513
Total Assessed Value$125,051
Year Built2007
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37268