phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 230 S Commerce St, Frankston, TX 75763

230 S Commerce St, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1900Total Assessed Value $88,691County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 230 S Commerce St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $88,691.

The gross building area is 1,250 square feet and the land area is 2,750 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1900.

Legal description: Frankston Block 6 Lot 8

$88,691

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,250
Land Size2,750
Land Value$4,538
Improved Value$84,153
Total Assessed Value$88,691
Year Built1900
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37279
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0