phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Reagan St, Frankston, TX 75763

Reagan St, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $11,868County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property Reagan St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $11,868.

The gross building area is 1,932 square feet and the land area is 11,256 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: FRANKSTON BLOCK 8 LOT 2B

$11,868

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,932
Land Size11,256
Land Value$8,081
Improved Value$3,787
Total Assessed Value$11,868
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37295
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0