phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 Pine St, Frankston, TX 75763

300 Pine St, Frankston, TX 75763Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $891,968County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 300 Pine St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $891,968.

The gross building area is 7,286 square feet and the land area is 60,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: FRANKSTON BLOCK 13

$891,968

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,286
Land Size60,000
Land Value$81,000
Improved Value$810,968
Total Assessed Value$891,968
Year Built2020
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37319
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0