290 E Pine St, Frankston, TX 75763 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 290 E Pine St, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $29,943.
The gross building area is 240 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.
Legal description: Frankston Block 19 Lot 6A
$29,943
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area240
Land Size5,000
Land Value$8,250
Improved Value$21,693
Total Assessed Value$29,943
Year Built2008
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37338