629 N Frankston Highway, Frankston, TX 75763 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 629 N Frankston Highway, Frankston, TX 75763 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $160,841.
The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 15,770 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.
Legal description: Frankston Heights Block P Lot 3 (West Side Of Hwy 155)
$160,841
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size15,770
Land Value$26,021
Improved Value$134,820
Total Assessed Value$160,841
Year Built1965
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37493