phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Front St, Palestine, TX 75803

Front St, Palestine, TX 75803Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $19,206County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property Front St, Palestine, TX 75803 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $19,206.

The gross building area is 1,192 square feet and the land area is 16,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.

Legal description: Neches Block 10 Lot 6, 7, 8, 9A & 10A

$19,206

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,192
Land Size16,250
Land Value$11,375
Improved Value$7,831
Total Assessed Value$19,206
Year Built1975
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37766
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0