phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2569 Fm 2574, Palestine, TX 75803

2569 Fm 2574, Palestine, TX 75803Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1991Total Assessed Value $118,720County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 2569 Fm 2574, Palestine, TX 75803 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $118,720.

The gross building area is 1,920 square feet and the land area is 55,002 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1991.

Legal description: Neches Block 11 Lot 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8,9,10,11 & 1/2 Street

$118,720

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,920
Land Size55,002
Land Value$38,501
Improved Value$80,219
Total Assessed Value$118,720
Year Built1991
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR37768
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0