412 E Lacy St, Lufkin, TX 75902 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 412 E Lacy St, Lufkin, TX 75902 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $453,135.
The gross building area is 5,990 square feet and the land area is 19,820 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Original Block 13 Lot 1, 4, 5A & 5B
$453,135
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,990
Land Size19,820
Land Value$54,504
Improved Value$398,631
Total Assessed Value$453,135
Year Built1982
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR42429