phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 406 E Lacy St, Lufkin, TX 75902

406 E Lacy St, Lufkin, TX 75902Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $51,355County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 406 E Lacy St, Lufkin, TX 75902 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $51,355.

The gross building area is 13,440 square feet and the land area is 15,464 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Original Block 14 Lot 2B, 3B, 6B, 6C, 7C, 7D & 10B

$51,355

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area13,440
Land Size15,464
Land Value$42,525
Improved Value$8,830
Total Assessed Value$51,355
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR45807
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0