phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 19, Elkhart, TX 75839

Fm 19, Elkhart, TX 75839Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1900Total Assessed Value $82,686County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 19, Elkhart, TX 75839 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $82,686.

The gross building area is 2,736 square feet and the land area is 142,441 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1900.

Legal description: SUBD:LUKE ROBERTS A0664 ROBERTS, LUKE BLOCK 656 TRACT 7

$82,686

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,736
Land Size142,441
Land Value$49,854
Improved Value$32,832
Total Assessed Value$82,686
Year Built1900
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR45844
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0