phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 320, Palestine, TX 75801

Fm 320, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1900Total Assessed Value $204,455County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 320, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $204,455.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 618,247 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1900.

Legal description: BLK:1-1239 SUBD:LION W PERRY A0646 PERRY, LION W BLOCK 1239-1 TRACT 2

$204,455

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size618,247
Land Value$115,232
Improved Value$89,223
Total Assessed Value$204,455
Year Built1900
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR46202
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0