176 Lafayette Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 176 Lafayette Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $68,818.
The gross building area is 2,030 square feet and the land area is 13,068 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1987.
Legal description: Nichols Lot 11 Pt Acres .3
$68,818
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,030
Land Size13,068
Land Value$2,700
Improved Value$66,118
Total Assessed Value$68,818
Year Built1987
County NameKerr
Account Number32917
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1