20682 N State Highway 19, Palestine, TX 75801 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 20682 N State Highway 19, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,478.
The gross building area is 1,560 square feet and the land area is 11,543 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: A0587 Newland, John A Block 1443 Tract 2A
$12,478
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,560
Land Size11,543
Land Value$8,080
Improved Value$4,398
Total Assessed Value$12,478
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR60835