N Us Highway 287, Cayuga, TX 75832 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N Us Highway 287, Cayuga, TX 75832 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $390,069.
The gross building area is 3,510 square feet and the land area is 1,532,876 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.
Legal description: A0433 Johns, Micaja H Block 2119 Tract 2
$390,069
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,510
Land Size1,532,876
Land Value$211,386
Improved Value$178,683
Total Assessed Value$390,069
Year Built2018
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR66726
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 940