phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2211 S Loop 256, Overland Park, TX 66223

2211 S Loop 256, Overland Park, TX 66223Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1987Total Assessed Value $976,777County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 2211 S Loop 256, Overland Park, TX 66223 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $976,777.

The gross building area is 6,686 square feet and the land area is 61,114 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1987.

Legal description: Southpark Place Unit #1 Lot 3A1 & 4 (Revised)

$976,777

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,686
Land Size61,114
Land Value$336,131
Improved Value$640,646
Total Assessed Value$976,777
Year Built1987
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR68200
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0