phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2505 Industrial Blvd, Dallas, TX 75380

2505 Industrial Blvd, Dallas, TX 75380Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1989Total Assessed Value $678,186County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 2505 Industrial Blvd, Dallas, TX 75380 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $678,186.

The gross building area is 14,419 square feet and the land area is 200,812 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1989.

Legal description: Reagan Industrial Park Addition Block 1 Lot 1

$678,186

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,419
Land Size200,812
Land Value$200,812
Improved Value$477,374
Total Assessed Value$678,186
Year Built1989
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR826450
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2